Banner

Statistik

Spiele und Tore nur in der 1. Männermannschaft
Aktueller Stand: 02.05.2016
Nr.NameSpieleToreØ
1Hagitte Christian57727084,69
2Paunert Christian56919323,40
3Guggenberger Christian29511043,74
4Irl Eduard †33610573,15
5Fuchs Matthias17810515,90
6Schepp Robert6369541,50
7Grandl Peter4569382,06
8Beier Hannes2939343,19
9Tobien Carsten2738553,13
10Barth Stefan2388083,39
11Hauß Ferdinand2927672,63
12Betz Gerald3887471,93
13Gyüge Stefan3267102,18
14Ganser Jürgen2976662,24
15Pangerl Manfred4526471,43
16Ullrich Manfred1935532,87
17Schepp Wolfgang3865221,35
18Steinberger Tobias2085022,41
19Zöllner Thomas1924972,59
20Unterberger Georg3414951,45
21Meckl Günter2864671,63
22Hauß Maximilian3044491,48
23Graf Frank1564482,87
24Hagitte Julian914234,65
25Schwalbe Kilian2084011,93
26Walk, Maximilian1073893,64
27Koller Robert2753801,38
28Hauß Matthias1333802,86
29Dietz Heinz2023521,74
30Sütsch Peter1133513,11
31Schwalbe Viktor1443452,40
32Thätter Benjamin1993331,67
33Ziegert Werner †2353241,38
34Janitzki Denis1383192,31
35Huber Benedikt973163,26
36Tögel Ralf1422942,07
37Reiz Matthias1332842,14
38Hanauer Norbert922823,07
39Hartstein Klaus2012801,39
40Heumann Christoph1352752,04
41Kleer Arno1902671,41
42Hechendorfer Josef1402241,60
43Kraßnitzer Wolfgang2152151,00
44Taft Mathias702113,01
45Schmeding Henning1241931,56
46Mertl Alfred2281900,83
47Hackenberg Edgar1301851,42
48Kraus Michael1191741,46
49Pröll Stefan1571681,07
50Schromm Jürgen481563,25
51Teresak Dalibor631462,32
52Erntl Holger1171441,23
53Hartmann Christoph991411,42
54Stoschek Christian941361,45
55Escoda Albert991281,29
56Ziegert Bastian721271,76
57Wittek Herbert631262,00
58Hagitte Benedikt481202,50
59Rudolph Peter1691170,69
60Loderer Nico411132,76
61Häfner Lukas691101,59
62Bachmann Helmut1441080,75
63Schreiner Bernhard711051,48
64Hold Alex791031,30
65Kirchgesser Claus691021,48
66Lugmair Mathias1071020,95
67Sperrer Rene351002,86
68Geresbeck Willi89961,08
69Hartmann Heinz94951,01
70Ullrich Peter60931,55
71Streller Albrecht66881,33
72Kistler Hans72871,21
73Ruhstorfer Markus48861,79
74Trinkl Ernst112860,77
75Eck Thomas48841,75
76Mairhanser Franz90700,78
77Brandstetter Reinhard64641,00
78Fried Steffen16644,00
79Jakomatovic Branko36641,78
80Szulc Marcin26612,35
81Iankovic Miodrag34591,74
82Brüßler Jürgen105580,55
83Penk Klaus62570,92
84Hagitte Michael173530,31
85Hoffmann Florian36531,47
86Haaser Quirin26451,73
87Klöffel Alex48450,94
88Diehm Rudi48440,92
89Peters Thomas30441,47
90Riedl Markus59430,73
91Dück Christopher19432,26
92Prüller Hermann43400,93
93Bärsch Tobias29401,38
94Feitenhansl Klaus83390,47
95Reichert Jens21391,86
96Sauer Otto62390,63
97Tögel Michael50390,78
98Westermeier Mark42390,93
99Pearce Wilson12383,17
100Reuschel Andreas26371,42
101Schimon Tobias17342,00
102Zeiler Klaus22341,55
103Laven Frank29321,10
104Strauß Christian48290,60
105Schwarz Wolfgang30270,90
106Gerau Etienne17261,53
107Morres Udo32260,81
108Gasteiger Werner26250,96
109Reiner Thomas39230,59
110Schepp Manfred32210,66
111Meckl Alexander11211,91
112Wagner Peter †27200,74
113Geisler Wolfgang24190,79
114Roßhuber Martin23170,74
115Stingl Helmut13171,31
116Spaderna Manfred10151,50
117Baumbach Richard13141,08
118Schlüter Hermann11131,18
119Fischer Markus19120,63
120Wellhäuser Markus21120,57
121Janetzko Jürgen6101,67
122Wachtveitl Alois105100,10
123Stichlmayr Markus1890,50
124Hubrich Mathias1890,50
125Lenk Peter (TW)28280,03
126Thal Gerhard482,00
127Cetintop Ahmet970,78
128Schnell Werner2370,30
129Widmann Klaus1770,41
130Grund Michael671,17
131Streller Ludwig362,00
132Aumüller Christian950,56
133Klug Günther3450,15
134Kofler Christian252,50
135Koppold Helmut1640,25
136Sturm Tobias940,44
137Elfinger Walter231,50
138Hechendorfer Stefan1330,23
139Herzinger Stephan (TW)8830,03
140Mooseder Günter (TW)4930,06
141Wallner Christian231,50
142Widmann Andreas930,33
143Hofmann Andreas430,75
144Betz Jürgen4320,05
145Galler Josef (TW)27120,01
146Heimann Josef1420,14
147Koller Markus122,00
148Persau Wolfgang320,67
149Schneider Heinz (TW)19520,01
150Steidinger Holger122,00
151Strauß Stefan122,00
152Behr Thomas310,33
153Frank J.610,17
154Hiesinger Stefan (TW)7610,01
155Holzer Sascha (TW)10010,01
156Keller Lajos111,00
157Krause Bruno710,14
158Landgraf Alex (TW)7310,01
159Lange Heimo111,00
160Pöllath Torsten310,33
161Schmidt Michael111,00
162Seifert Georg1410,07
163Wolf Markus (TW)4910,02
164Zeiner Florian111,00
165Westermaier Quirin610,17
166Anhut Thomas100,00
167Berger Günter300,00
168Danzer Gerald (TW)710 0,00
169Darling Joshua300,00
170Deichl Wolfgang (TW)26800,00
171Dölle Lars (TW)900,00
172Etterer Christian100,00
173Felkel Matthias400,00
174Fritsche Jirko100,00
175Gierke Sebastian500,00
176Greißer Klaus (TW)800,00
177Grüne Florian (TW)600,00
178Grüne Gustav (TW)800,00
179Haaser Roman (TW)1800,00
180Hagitte Reinhard (TW)1300,00
181Hardwig Florian (TW)300,00
182Hauser Thomas (TW)8900,00
183Hierner Robert (TW)100,00
184Immel Georg200,00
185Jaschke Peter (TW)4800,00
186Kahnt Andreas100,00
187Közle Oliver (TW)500,00
188Krämer Maxi100,00
189Ksionzek Michael (TW)500,00
190Losert Rüdiger (TW)100,00
191Mölzer Wolfgang (TW)5300,00
192Penk Michael (TW)15100,00
193Peters Martin100,00
194Pröll Christian (TW)9000,00
195Reichert Andreas (TW)900,00
196Rieger Georg (TW)7600,00
197Salvermoser Peter (TW)600,00
198Schall Robert (TW)17300,00
199Schmidt Dirk (TW)4300,00
200Schmidt Mark (TW)10800,00
201Schramm Christof (TW)500,00
202Singer Edwin (TW)2500,00
203Stoschek Sebastian100,00
204Teufelhart Karlheinz (TW)100,00
205Weber Wolfgang (TW)800,00
206Stephan Matthias (TW)2700,00
207Schäfer Matthias (TW)500,00
208Scheutz Nathanael (TW)800,00
209Putnik Mario100,00
210Braun David (TW)2700,00
211Hagitte Valentin2300,00
212Pscherer Johannes400,00
213Gierke David200,00
214Dehn Marco100,00